gv-logo

定期購読

混合予選1日目(8月10日)

1組/東京体育館Cコート
  湯布院 千浜 港南台 順位
湯布院ジュニアクラブ(大分)  

×

10-21

5-21

×

17-21

9-21

3
千浜VSC(静岡)

21-10

21-5

 

×

18-21

21-13

11-15

2
港南台ジュニアクラブ(神奈川)

21-17

21-9

21-18

13-21

15-11

  1
2組/東京体育館Cコート
  遠別 洛南 潮見 順位
遠別イーグルス(北・北海道)  

21-18

21-16

×

14-21

18-21

2
洛南ジュニア(京都)

×

18-21

16-21

 

×

12-21

17-21

3
潮見(愛媛)

21-12

21-17

21-12

21-17

  1
3組/東京体育館Fコート
  敷島 川内北 UNITED 順位
敷島Wings(山梨)  

×

19-21

13-21

×

20-22

10-21

3
川内北JVC(徳島)

21-19

21-13

 

×

21-15

19-21

11-15

2
UNITED(三重)

22-20

21-10

15-21

21-19

15-11

  1
4組/東京体育館Fコート
  青森泉川 広原 順位
青森泉川VBC(青森)  

21-5

21-15

21-14

11-21

15-8

1
広原JVC(宮崎)

×

5-21

15-21

 

×

23-25

14-21

3
鼎VESPA(長野)

×

14-21

21-11

8-15

25-23

21-14

  2
5組/大田区総合体育館Gコート
  守恒 岩美北 小山田 順位
守恒ジュニアクラブ(福岡)  

×

11-21

14-21

×

19-21

12-21

3
岩美北スポーツ少年団(鳥取)

21-11

21-14

 

21-17

21-19

1
小山田スポーツ少年団(福島)

21-19

21-12

×

17-21

19-21

  2
6組/大田区総合体育館Gコート
  八島 群馬大和 鋳銭司 順位
八島マリンズ(沖縄)  

×

9-21

16-21

21-18

21-12

2
群馬大和(群馬)

21-9

21-16

 

21-16

21-13

1
鋳銭司ハヤブサ(山口)

×

18-21

12-21

×

16-21

13-21

  3
7組/大田区総合体育館Hコート
  柏原 SUNRICE 尾花沢 順位
柏原JVBC(大阪)  

21-12

21-8

21-12

21-7

1
SUNRICE Jr.(愛知)

×

12-21

8-21

 

×

17-21

21-14

13-15

3
尾花沢JVC(山形)

×

12-21

7-21

21-17

14-21

15-13

  2
8組/大田区総合体育館Hコート
  泉野 長崎北 Buddy’s 順位
泉野クラブ(高知)  

×

0-21

0-21

×

0-21

0-21

3
長崎北児童クラブ(長崎)

21-0

21-0

 

21-15

21-12

1
AMG Buddy’s クラブ(栃木)

21-0

21-0

×

15-21

12-21

  2
9組/大田区総合体育館Iコート
  多度津 長森南 あげお 順位
多度津ジュニアクラブ(香川)  

×

19-21

21-15

12-15

×

11-21

13-21

3
長森南スポーツ少年団(岐阜)

21-19

15-21

15-12

 

×

13-21

15-21

2
あげおスターズ(埼玉)

21-11

21-13

21-13

21-15

  1
10組/大田区総合体育館Iコート
  つばさ 福島 小野小 順位
つばさJr(鹿児島)  

×

12-21

9-21

21-13

21-11

2
福島クラブ(和歌山)

21-12

21-9

 

21-11

21-10

1
小野小レッドリーブススポーツ少年団(宮城)

×

13-21

11-21

×

11-21

10-21

  3
11組/バルドラール浦安アリーナVコート
  相生 大迫 比叡平 順位
相生JVC(東京)  

21-4

21-5

21-12

21-6

1
大迫石鳥谷スポ-ツ少年団(岩手)

×

4-21

5-21

 

×

3-21

2-21

3
比叡平(滋賀)

×

12-21

6-21

21-3

21-2

  2
12組/バルドラール浦安アリーナVコート
  熊本大津 江津 金沢 順位
熊本大津JVBC(熊本)  

22-24

21-12

15-13

×

16-21

19-21

2
江津west(島根)

×

24-22

12-21

13-15

 

×

25-23

19-21

8-15

3
金沢城北ジュニアクラブ(石川)

21-16

21-19

23-25

21-19

15-8

  1
13組/バルドラール浦安アリーナWコート
  浅口 大和 Blue Wing BRAVES 順位
浅口クラブ(岡山)  

24-22

22-20

21-8

21-18

  1
大和JVBC(奈良)

×

22-24

20-22

   

×

14-21

15-21

4
Blue Wing Fighters(南・北海道)

×

8-21

18-21

   

×

21-19

13-21

7-15

3
BRAVES(千葉)  

21-14

21-15

19-21

21-13

15-5

  2
14組/バルドラール浦安アリーナXコート
  深川 小美球 夢前 大曲 順位
深川クラブ(広島)  

×

21-23

21-11

9-15

×

18-21

24-22

7-15

  3
小美球ブルーインパルス(茨城)

23-21

11-21

   

21-14

21-16

2
夢前JVC(兵庫)

21-18

22-24

15-7

   

21-17

21-10

1
大曲ウイングス(秋田)  

×

14-21

16-21

×

17-21

10-21

  4

 

CONTENTS

pagetopbtn