gv-logo

定期購読

混合予選2日目(8月11日)

1組/東京体育館Cコート/第1試合

鋳銭司ハヤブサ

(山口)

0 21 23 2

小山田スポーツ少年団

(福島)

10 21
     
3組/大田区総合体育館Fコート/第1試合

大迫石鳥谷スポ-ツ少年団

(岩手)

0 14 21 2

千浜VSC

(静岡)

13 21
     
5組/大田区総合体育館Gコート/第1試合

守恒ジュニアクラブ

(福岡)

2 21 12 0

AMG Buddy’s クラブ

(栃木)

21 12
     
7組/大田区総合体育館Hコート/第1試合
(棄権チーム) 0 0 21 2

比叡平

(滋賀)

0 21
     
9組/大田区総合体育館Iコート/第1試合

江津west

(島根)

0 14 21 2

小美球ブルーインパルス

(茨城)

18 21
     
11組/バルドラール浦安アリーナVコート/第1試合

湯布院ジュニアクラブ

(大分)

0 7 21 2

川内北JVC

(徳島)

13 21
     
13組/バルドラール浦安アリーナWコート/第1試合

夢前JVC

(兵庫)

2 21 14 0

小野小レッドリーブススポーツ少年団

(宮城)

21 9
     
15組/バルドラール浦安アリーナXコート/第1試合

長崎北児童クラブ

(長崎)

2 21 18 0

大和JVBC

(奈良)

21 12
     
2組/東京体育館Cコート/第2試合

鼎VESPA

(長野)

2 21 8 0

敷島Wings

(山梨)

21 16
     
4組/大田区総合体育館Fコート/第2試合

八島マリンズ

(沖縄)

2 21 10 0

Blue Wing Fighters

(南・北海道)

23 21
     
6組/大田区総合体育館Gコート/第2試合

遠別イーグルス

(北・北海道)

2 19 21 1

多度津ジュニアクラブ

(香川)

21 16
15 9
8組/大田区総合体育館Hコート/第2試合

長森南スポーツ少年団

(岐阜)

2 21 14 0

広原JVC

(宮崎)

21 8
     
10組/大田区総合体育館Iコート/第2試合

BRAVES

(千葉)

2 23 21 0

SUNRICE Jr.

(愛知)

21 18
     
12組/バルドラール浦安アリーナVコート/第2試合

つばさJr

(鹿児島)

2 19 21 1

大曲ウイングス

(秋田)

21 8
15 3
14組/バルドラール浦安アリーナWコート/第2試合

洛南ジュニア

(京都)

2 21 7 0

尾花沢JVC

(山形)

21 19
     
16組/バルドラール浦安アリーナXコート/第2試合

深川クラブ

(広島)

2 21 10 0

熊本大津JVBC

(熊本)

21 11
     
1組/東京体育館Cコート/第3試合

金沢城北ジュニアクラブ

(石川)

1 21 16 2

小山田スポーツ少年団

(福島)

18 21
7 15
3組/大田区総合体育館Fコート/第3試合

あげおスターズ

(埼玉)

2 21 18 1

千浜VSC

(静岡)

18 21
15 8
5組/大田区総合体育館Gコート/第3試合

青森泉川VBC

(青森)

2 21 18 0

守恒ジュニアクラブ

(福岡)

21 12
     
7組/大田区総合体育館Hコート/第3試合

柏原JVBC

(大阪)

2 21 19 0

比叡平

(滋賀)

21 10
     
9組/大田区総合体育館Iコート/第3試合

潮見

(愛媛)

1 21 23 2

小美球ブルーインパルス

(茨城)

23 21
7 15
11組/バルドラール浦安アリーナVコート/第3試合

群馬大和

(群馬)

2 21 16 0

川内北JVC

(徳島)

21 17
     
13組×14組/バルドラール浦安アリーナWコート/第3試合

夢前JVC

(兵庫)

2 21 14 0

洛南ジュニア

(京都)

21 9
     
15組×16組/バルドラール浦安アリーナXコート/第3試合

長崎北児童クラブ

(長崎)

2 22 20 0

深川クラブ

(広島)

21 19 
     
2組/東京体育館Cコート/第4試合

鼎VESPA

(長野)

0 9 21 2

浅口クラブ

(岡山)

18 21
     
4組/大田区総合体育館Fコート/第4試合

八島マリンズ

(沖縄)

2 21 11 1

岩美北スポーツ少年団

(鳥取)

16 21
15 7
6組/大田区総合体育館Gコート/第4試合

遠別イーグルス

(北・北海道)

0 20 22 2

福島クラブ

(和歌山)

11 21
     
8組/大田区総合体育館Hコート/第4試合

長森南スポーツ少年団

(岐阜)

2 21 19 0

UNITED

(三重)

22 20
     
10組/大田区総合体育館Iコート/第4試合

BRAVES

(千葉)

1 21 12 2

港南台ジュニアクラブ

(神奈川)

11 21
10 15
12組/バルドラール浦安アリーナVコート/第4試合

つばさJr

(鹿児島)

2 22 20 0

相生JVC

(東京)

21 17
     
1組×2組/東京体育館Cコート/第5試合

小山田スポーツ少年団

(福島)

2 21 17 0

浅口クラブ

(岡山)

21 17
     
3組×4組/大田区総合体育館Fコート/第5試合

あげおスターズ

(埼玉)

2 21 15 0

八島マリンズ

(沖縄)

21 14
     
5組×6組/大田区総合体育館Gコート/第5試合

青森泉川VBC

(青森)

0 16 21 2

福島クラブ

(和歌山)

14 21
     
7組×8組/大田区総合体育館Hコート/第5試合

柏原JVBC

(大阪)

2 21 8 0

長森南スポーツ少年団

(岐阜)

21 13
     
9組×10組/大田区総合体育館Iコート/第5試合

小美球ブルーインパルス

(茨城)

2 21 14 0

港南台ジュニアクラブ

(神奈川)

21 14
     
11組×12組/バルドラール浦安アリーナVコート/第5試合

群馬大和

(群馬)

2 21 6 1

つばさJr

(鹿児島)

16 21
15 12

CONTENTS

pagetopbtn