gv-logo

定期購読

 

女子予選グループ戦

【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Aコート/9:30〜
横浜隼人
(神奈川①)
1 25 22 2 氷上
(兵庫)
21 25
17 25
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Bコート/9:30〜
四天王寺
(大阪②)
2 25 20 1 郡山女大附
(福島)
21 25
25 21
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Cコート/9:30〜
金蘭会
(大阪①)
2 25 11 0 鹿児島女
(鹿児島)
25 13
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Dコート/9:30〜
高知
(高知)
1 25 22 2 佐賀学園
(佐賀)
14 25
15 25
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Eコート/9:30〜
三重
(三重)
2 25 20 0 札幌山の手
(北海道①)
25 15
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Fコート/9:30〜
開智
(和歌山)
0 23 25 2 旭川実
(北海道②)
19 25
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Gコート/9:30〜
細田学園
(埼玉)
2 29 27 0 岩美
(鳥取)
25 14
   

 

【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Aコート/10:40〜
富岡東
(徳島①)
0 8 25 2 九州文化学園
(長崎)
13 25
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Bコート/10:40〜
東京都市大塩尻
(長野)
2 25 22 0 首里
(沖縄)
25 14
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Cコート/10:40〜
県立岐阜商
(岐阜)
1 25 21 2 日本航空
(山梨)
27 29
14 25
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Dコート/10:40〜
青森西
(青森)
2 22 25 1 静岡県富士見
(静岡)
25 16
25 20
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Eコート/10:40〜
京都橘
(京都)
2 25 17 0 宇都宮文星女
(栃木)
25 15
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Fコート/10:40〜
松山東雲
(愛媛)
2 25 14 0 一関修紅
(岩手)
25 14
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Gコート/10:40〜
誠信
(愛知)
1 19 25 2 福岡工大附城東
(福岡)
25 21
27 29

 

【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Aコート/11:50〜
都城商
(宮崎)
2 25 21 0 明秀学園日立
(茨城)
33 31
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Bコート/11:50〜
米沢中央
(山形)
2 25 15 1 坂出商
(香川)
18 25
25 20
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Cコート/11:50〜
聖霊女短大付
(秋田)
0 16 25 2 市立船橋
(千葉)
17 25
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Eコート/11:50〜
熊本信愛女学院
(熊本)
0 23 25 2 高崎健康福祉大高崎
(群馬)
16 25
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Fコート/11:50〜
城南
(徳島)
0 23 25 2 八王子実践
(東京②)
14 25
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Gコート/11:50〜
安来
(島根)
1 25 22 2 富山一
(富山)
22 25
23 25

 

【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Aコート/13:00〜
古川学園
(宮城)
2 25 20 0 福井工大附福井
(福井)
25 17
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Bコート/13:00〜
三浦学苑
(神奈川②)
0 15 25 2 誠英
(山口)
13 25
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Cコート/13:00〜
就実
(岡山)
2 25 10 0 金沢商
(石川)
25 13
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Eコート/13:00〜
奈良女
(奈良)
2 14 25 1 長岡商
(新潟)
25 20
25 15
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Fコート/13:00〜
近江
(滋賀)
0 20 25 2 進徳女
(広島)
21 25
   
【グループ戦】7月29日(金)/Gコート/13:00〜
東九州龍谷
(大分)
2 25 17 0 下北沢成徳
(東京①)
25 22
   

 

女子▼敗者復活戦

【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Dコート/11:50〜
高知
(高知)
2 19 25 1 静岡県富士見
(静岡)
25 22
25 20
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Aコート/14:10〜
横浜隼人
(神奈川①)
2 25 22 1 富岡東
(徳島①)
27 29
25 16
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Bコート/14:10〜
郡山女大附
(福島)
2 25 15 0 首里
(沖縄)
25 21
   
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Cコート/14:10〜
鹿児島女
(鹿児島)
2 25 23 0 県立岐阜商
(岐阜)
25 21
   
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Eコート/14:10〜
札幌山の手
(北海道①)
2 34 32 0 宇都宮文星女
(栃木)
25 21
   
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Fコート/14:10〜
開智
(和歌山)
2 25 16 0 一関修紅
(岩手)
25 14
   
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Gコート/14:10~
岩美
(鳥取)
0 24 26 2 誠信
(愛知)
22 25
   

 

【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Aコート/15:20〜
明秀学園日立
(茨城)
0 15 25 2 福井工大附福井
(福井)
17 25
   
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Bコート/15:20〜
坂出商
(香川)
1 25 22 2 三浦学苑
(神奈川②)
23 25
23 25
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Cコート/15:20〜
聖霊女短大付
(秋田)
0 22 25 2 金沢商
(石川)
17 25
   
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Eコート/15:20〜
熊本信愛女学院
(熊本)
2 25 19 0 長岡商
(新潟)
25 22
   
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Fコート/15:20〜
城南
(徳島)
2 21 25 1 近江
(滋賀)
25 20
25 19
【敗者復活戦】7月29日(金)/Gコート/15:20〜
安来
(島根)
0 16 25 2 下北沢成徳
(東京①)
14 25
   

CONTENTS

インターハイ2022トップに戻る

pagetopbtn