gv-logo

定期購読

 

男子予選グループ戦

【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Aコート/9:30〜
慶應義塾
(神奈川)
0 17 25 2 坂出工
(香川①)
20 25
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Bコート/9:30〜
駿台学園
(東京①)
2 25 15 0 安来
(島根)
25 23
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Cコート/9:30〜
多度津
(香川②)
0 21 25 2 崇徳
(広島)
16 25
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Dコート/9:30〜
西原
(沖縄)
2 25 23 1 東海大付札幌
(北海道)
21 25
25 18
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Eコート/9:30〜
東洋
(東京②)
2 25 20 0 高岡一
(富山)
25 22
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Fコート/9:30〜
正智深谷
(埼玉)
0   不戦勝   2 城東
(徳島)
0 25
0 25

 

【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Aコート/10:40〜
市立尼崎
(兵庫)
2   不戦勝   0 鳥取工
(鳥取)
25 0
25 0
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Bコート/10:40〜
松山工
(愛媛)
0 18 25 2 昇陽
(大阪)
18 25
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Cコート/10:40〜
聖隷クリストファー
(静岡)
0 13 25 2 東福岡
(福岡)
18 25
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Dコート/10:40〜
金沢商
(石川)
0 16 25 2 日本航空
(山梨)
20 25
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Eコート/10:40〜
山形中央
(山形)
2 25 20 0 大村工
(長崎)
25 20
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Fコート/10:40〜
開智
(和歌山)
2 25 22 0 高川学園
(山口)
25 23
   

 

【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Aコート/11:50〜
大分南
(大分)
0 15 25 2 東北
(宮城)
11 25
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Bコート/11:50〜
川内商工
(鹿児島)
2 25 17 1 作新学院
(栃木)
23 25
25 15
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Cコート/11:50〜
土浦日大高
(茨城)
0 24 26 2 一関修紅
(岩手)
26 28
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Dコート/11:50〜
日向学院
(宮崎)
0 14 25 2 福井工大附福井
(福井)
18 25
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Eコート/11:50〜
近江
(滋賀)
2 25 16 0 雄物川
(秋田)
25 21
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Fコート/11:50〜
弘前工
(青森)
2 21 25 1 佐賀学園
(佐賀)
25 19
25 16

 

【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Aコート/13:00〜
前橋商
(群馬)
1 16 25 2 県立岐阜商
(岐阜)
25 19
19 25
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Bコート/13:00〜
高知商
(高知)
0 11 25 2 愛知工大名電
(愛知)
14 25
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Cコート/13:00〜
新発田中央
(新潟)
0 13 25 2 東山
(京都)
13 25
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Dコート/13:00〜
習志野
(千葉)
2

25

16 0 相馬
(福島)
25 10
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Eコート/13:00〜
松阪工
(三重)
0 18 25 2 松本国際
(長野)
17 25
   
【グループ戦】8月4日(木)/Fコート/13:00〜
天理
(奈良)
0 19 25 2 岡山東商
(岡山)
16 25
   

 

男子▼敗者復活戦

【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Aコート/14:10〜
慶應義塾
(神奈川)
2   不戦勝   0 鳥取工
(鳥取)
25 0
25 0
【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Bコート/14:10〜
安来
(島根)
2 25 22 0 松山工
(愛媛)
25 20
   
【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Cコート/14:10〜
多度津
(香川②)
0 17 25 2 聖隷クリストファー
(静岡)
14 25
   
【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Dコート/14:10〜
金沢商
(石川)
0 20 25 2 東海大付札幌
(北海道)
22 25
   
【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Eコート/14:10〜
高岡一
(富山)
0 24 26 2 大村工
(長崎)
18 25
   
【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Fコート/14:10〜
正智深谷
(埼玉)
0   不戦勝   2 高川学園
(山口)
0 25
0 25

 

【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Aコート/15:20〜
前橋商
(群馬)
1 25 19 2 大分南
(大分)
28 30
22 25
【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Bコート/15:20〜
作新学院
(栃木)
2 28 26 0 高知商
(高知)
25 23
   
【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Cコート/15:20〜
土浦日大高
(茨城)
2 25 21 0 新発田中央
(新潟)
25 20
   
【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Dコート/15:20〜
日向学院
(宮崎)
1 23 25 2 相馬
(福島)
25 19
13 25
【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Eコート/15:20〜
雄物川
(秋田)
0 14 25 2 松阪工
(三重)
20 25
   
【敗者復活戦】8月4日(木)/Fコート/15:20〜
天理
(奈良)
1 18 25 2 佐賀学園
(佐賀)
25 22
18 25

CONTENTS

インターハイ2022トップに戻る

pagetopbtn